Lutesha
Lutesha
Lutesha was born in Jakarta, Indonesia on June 23, 1994, and is an Indonesian actress and model. She has previously starred in many video clips and is a known model.
Known For Acting
Most Rating 14.969
Birthday
Place of Birth
Also Known As
My Generation
2017

My Generation

Ambu
2019

Ambu

Glorious Days
2019

Glorious Days

May the Devil Take You Too
2020

May the Devil Take You Too

Photocopier
2021

Photocopier

The Big 4
2022

The Big 4

You and Me In Low Angle
2021

You and Me In Low Angle

Sacred 2
2022

Sacred 2

I
2022

I

Guide to Prepare for Separation
2023

Guide to Prepare for Separation

A Long Way to Come Home
2023

A Long Way to Come Home

Ketika Berhenti Di Sini
2023

Ketika Berhenti Di Sini

Dear David
2023

Dear David

Ali Topan
2024

Ali Topan

13 Bombs
2023

13 Bombs

Cinta Tak Seindah Drama Korea

Cinta Tak Seindah Drama Korea

Rest Area

Rest Area

Goodbye, Farewell

Goodbye, Farewell

Heartbreak Motel
2024

Heartbreak Motel